haha (o0h_kcuf_em_h0o) wrote,
haha
o0h_kcuf_em_h0o

  • Mood:

woowee

im gonna start writing in this journal now.... so ya!
my day was ok... chilled with will, andrew and sam... i was suppose to go to the beach with clint alli and whoever else.. but that didnt happen cause woman didnt call me and w.e....neways... nothin reallie happened cause we couldnt figure out wat to do.. maybe it was the heat.. i dunno...w.e.... but there was a big mess... which was great!..(will). neways.....i come home.. and my sis tells me xgames is in LA and i freak out but dont believe her.... then... i find the schedual for it... and yes XGAMES is in the STAPLE CENTER Aug. 5th - 8th... rite after i immediatly called trish and soph... trish was all excited... and soph well i left like 200000 messages... and ya! i wanna go soo bad. we went last year and wow. it was off the hizzy!!hahahaha.... man we gotta upload some pic in this shizzle... this is totally oldskool! hahaha... alrite thats all for now.. mmmm cosco pizza sounds good...._fmL
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

  • 1 comment