haha (o0h_kcuf_em_h0o) wrote,
haha
o0h_kcuf_em_h0o

fuckemyankle

hmmm yesterday...

me carolyn amanda vans bryon dan & evan went swimming in amandas pool;

we made a human pyramid in the pool and i was on top!

then us gurls had a bball game and kicked oceanside's ass;

but i sprained my fuckin ankle and i cant walk damnit;

we went back into amandas pool and jacuzzi,

and skinny dipped. it was soooo funny. i saw everyones goodies!!

the boys were in the jacuzzi and the gurls were in the pool.

it reminded me of the moovie, now and then, when the gurls steal the boys clothes.

ahh too fun. im bored. hell yeah i get to watch days of our lives today!!! 143.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 7 comments