haha (o0h_kcuf_em_h0o) wrote,
haha
o0h_kcuf_em_h0o

...........................sigh......................

wow... great day!

i just found out that i tore my acl in my knee

isnt that great!

yah i have to get surgery and i cant play

TENNIS, BBALL, and i cant DANCE anymore

oo yah!.... hahhahaha...

(why am i laughin?? i dont know)

sigh....... a year of therapy..... hmmmmmmmmm......

_fmL
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 4 comments
That fucking Sucks!!!
I'm sorry you can't play sports and a year of therapy, that sucks. <3 Hope your surgery goes well
being the loser i am. i've heard about this injury many times and that shit must have been painful. you must be amazing to be super sarcastic and laughing about it, i guess it must be the morphene or something.

take care and good luck with everything.

take lots of drugs

xoxox
frankie.
im really sorry that all this is happening to you.
you know that i would do ne thing for you and i lava you soooooooo much.
i dont know what i would do without you cuz you know your a big part of my life. 1/5 part!!
i got lots of love for you herrrr
-trisha-xoxox-<33333